SC相模原

SC相模原

JUNIOR YOUTH

ジュニアユース

ジュニアユース

中学生で構成するチームは年代ごとにU-15、U-14、U-13と3カテゴリーあります。

U-15
No P 名 前 前所属チーム 生年月日
1 GK 齋藤 一真 相模野SC 2003.12.2
2 MF 朝田 創太 相模野SC 2004.2.16
3 DF 原島 颯介 西本郷FC 2003.5.30
4 DF 北条 英大 綾瀬FCジェッツ 2003.4.7
5 MF 松井 敦志 相模台少年SC 2003.12.23
6 DF 小野 琳太郎 草柳SC 2003.12.30
8 DF 藤本 祐嗣 松が谷FC 2003.5.1
9 FW 田中 廣介 成瀬SC 2003.10.15
11 MF 吉村 太梛 バディーSC中和田 2003.6.6
14 MF 野口 智哉 ジュニアイレブンSC 2003.5.15
15 MF 野末 隼人 鳶尾Jr SC 2003.10.29
16 MF 矢口 雄大 緑野FC 2003.5.3
17 MF 花谷 崚秀 コスモSC 2003.4.29
18 FW 石井 彪翔 津久井FC 2003.8.25
19 MF 山本 大陽 相模台少年SC 2003.5.19
20 DF 脇 直太郎 FC鴨志田緑 2003.6.9
21 GK 小林 隼人 草柳SC 2003.8.17
22 DF 渋谷 真紘 町田JFC 2003.12.2
23 DF 比嘉 太陽 相模野SC 2003.5.29
25 DF 楮畑 壮吾 小松原SC 2003.7.12
26 DF 内田 光 三菱養和SC調布ジュニア 2003.4.4
27 MF 大羽 麟太郎 大沢FC 2003.9.22
28 MF 大矢 恵斗 ミハタ相模原 2003.7.4
29 FW 藤井 直彰 はるひ野バディSC 2003.7.16
30 DF 渡邉 大心 P.S.T.C LONDRINA SF 2004.1.16
33 MF 荒井 晴大 町田つるまSC 2003.12.11
34 GK 岡﨑 航汰 寒川少年サッカークラブ 2003.7.4
35 FW 金剛地 空輝 ジュニアイレブンSC 2003.5.15
36 DF 塚田 圭祐 町田つるまSC 2003.8.22
38 DF 牧野 太智 ハリマオSC 2003.11.5
39 DF 宮﨑 賢人 町田JFC 2003.7.21
41 GK 加藤 太郎 藤野FC 2003.7.27
42 MF 鶴田 隼哉 榎が丘ファイターズ 2003.7.27
43 MF 仲田 尊 SFAT ISEHARA SC 2003.5.8
44 DF 加藤 健真 町田つるまSC 2003.5.30
45 MF 栗田 寛大 成瀬SC 2003.5.15
46 MF 日向 武大 FC大和 2003.4.22
47 MF 橋本 青二郎 柏ヶ谷FC 2003.12.29
48 DF 三澤 芳史 大野台SC 2003.6.5
49 FW 吉井 大季 FCシリウス 2003.4.28
50 MF 樋口 暖都 ジュニアイレブンSC 2003.11.14
U-14


No P 名 前 前所属チーム 生年月日
1 GK 坂屋 周平 相模台SSSC 2004.10.20
2 DF 久保 一也 大野台SC 2004.8.7
3 MF 坂田 旭 FCオリオン 2004.7.11
4 DF 髙尾 祐吏 相模台SSSC 2004.11.12
5 DF 武井 颯真 秦野本町SS 2004.7.20
6 MF 安齋 佐亮 FCレガーレ 2004.8.31
7 DF 安藤 羽琉 海老名FC 2004.7.31
8 MF 井上 遥斗 鳶尾Jr SC 2004.4.3
9 MF 上柳 諒真 町田つるまSC 2004.6.19
10 MF 岡本 直生 相東ユナイテッドFC 2004.8.10
11 FW 飯島 洸大 アルゼンチンFC 2004.6.14
12 MF 辻 勇人 小松原SC 2004.4.27
13 FW 南條 航 FCパーシモン 2004.9.4
14 MF 森久保 秀人 JACPA東京FC 2004.10.20
16 GK 高野 大樹 宇津木SC 2004.7.6
17 DF 明神 好孝 早園FC 2004.4.29
18 DF 三須 友喜 パッセSC 2004.10.31
19 DF 古谷 康将 町田つるまSC 2004.7.30
20 MF 佐藤 生吹 しらとり台FC 2005.3.29
21 GK 友松 大悟 上南SC 2005.2.1
22 MF 狩野 健太 大野台SC 2004.8.18
23 DF 蕪木 玲央 草柳SC 2004.9.25
24 MF 小林 幸生 八王子CBX FC 2005.1.22
25 DF 鮫島 蒼大 大野台SC 2004.4.6
26 FW 若林 朋輝 JACPA東京FC 2004.7.31
27 MF 安藤 凌 麻溝SSS 2005.3.24
29 MF 大冨 空 FC桜丘 2005.2.27
30 MF 繁村 晃佑 横浜港北SC 2004.12.30
32 FW 永井 優斗 シルクロードSC 2004.11.7
35 DF 下栗 大和 シルクロードSC 2004.6.12
36 MF 安齋 快都 FCレガーレ 2004.8.31
37 MF 柴田 颯人 三保小SC 2004.9.11
38 FW 鈴木 圭 エドワード あざみ野FC 2004.6.22
39 MF 高原 陽大 大蔵FC 2004.9.9
40 MF 中村 健人 草柳SC 2004.5.5
41 DF 中村 拓 鶴牧SC 2004.6.3
42 MF 吉水 陽希 清新SSS 2005.2.18
43 MF 岡本 凪ノ介 横浜港北SC 2005.2.17
44 MF 有田 修太 南大谷キャッツSC 2004.6.7
45 DF 成瀬 康平 上溝FC 2004.5.2
46 DF 溝部 航貴 横浜川和FC 2004.8.7
47 FW 蓑島 亮太 FCレガーレ 2004.8.23
49 MF 米澤 海斗 鳶尾Jr SC 2004.10.13
U-13


No P 名 前 前所属チーム 生年月日
1 GK 土井 晴斗 田奈SC 2005/10/4
2 MF 久松 正音 SSTP湘南 2005/9/8
3 DF 佐山 大翔 綾瀬FCジェッツ 2005/10/29
4 DF 田端 直樹 綾瀬FCジェッツ 2006/3/8
5 FW 四ツ井 雅 折本SC 2005/4/17
6 DF 瀬戸口 幹大 寒川旭SC 2005/6/3
7 FW 瀬戸 大貴 清新SSS 2005/7/12
8 MF 小藪 駿也 FCグラシア 2005/8/4
9 FW 藤園 海輝 鶴嶺FC 2005/4/16
10 MF 飯山 竜一 ニコラス カルペソール湘南 2006/3/11
11 DF 武田 結真 2005/5/22
12 DF 田中 碧月 FC LEGARE 2005/6/29
13 MF 内田 岳陽 上南SC 2005/9/19
14 MF 神戸 大翔 FCアロンドラ 2005/12/11
15 MF 小谷 一晴 FC相模野 2005/4/2
16 DF 渋川 巧 バディー中和田 2005/7/7
17 FW 岡本 大樹 保木少年サッカークラブ 2005/7/6
18 DF 古谷 宙樹 南大野SSS 2005/5/2
19 DF 湯田 遥斗 パッセSC 2005/6/13
20 FW 森 夏蹴 クリエイトSC平塚 2005/8/18
21 GK 原 辰之輔 ハリマオSC 2005/9/21
22 MF 菊田 陽太 北の台サッカー団 2005/6/26
23 DF 萩原 嘉信 橋本SC 2005/5/3
24 DF 太田 恭嗣 パッセSC 2005/5/7
25 MF 武田 泰知 相模台少年サッカークラブ 2006/2/1
26 MF 荒井 大翔 FC希望ヶ丘ライオンズ 2006/1/16
27 FW 町田 幸輝 高尾SC 2005/7/11
28 DF 菅谷 慶人 バディー中和田 2005/5/5
29 DF 伊藤 颯咲 バディー中和田 2005/9/14
30 FW 小澤 颯人 綾瀬FCジェッツ 2005/8/13
31 GK 岸谷 拓真 FCオリオン 2005/4/3
32 DF 小松﨑 翔大 町田つるまSC 2005/8/22
33 MF 藤村 隆乃介 清新SSS 2005/9/5
34 MF 小島 佑介 高尾SC 2005/10/17
35 DF 齋藤 隼士 パッセSC 2005/7/26
36 MF 渡辺 龍仁 三菱養和調布 2005/6/10
37 MF 原 大和 クリエイトSC平塚 2005/11/18
38 MF 櫛田 和夢 カルペソール湘南 2005/7/11
39 MF 山本 空 八王子愛宕FC 2005/6/14
40 MF 鈴木 あきら アルゼンチンFC 2005/5/29
41 GK 中西 侑聖 町田つるまSC 2005/11/25
42 MF 五百川 汰喜 FC LEGARE 2005/10/26
43 MF 山口 琢磨 麻溝SSS 2005/11/22
44 MF 塩出 望実 町田小川FC 2006/1/11
45 DF 星 宙輝 𡸴山キッカーズ 2005/6/21
46 FW 関口 力暉 南大沢FC 2005/8/27
47 DF 本山 慎之助 FCオリオン 2005/5/4
48 MF 川瀬 蒼人 相模原FC 2005/7/14
49 DF 桑名 琉寧 2005/7/14