SC相模原

SC相模原

JUNIOR YOUTH

ジュニアユース

ジュニアユース

中学生で構成するチームは年代ごとにU-15、U-14、U-13と3カテゴリーあります。

U-15


No P 名 前 前所属チーム 生年月日
1 GK 原田 柊耶 ARTE相模原 2003.2.10
2 DF 林 晃平 田名SC 2002.6.3
3 DF 松浦 純一 相模台SSC 2002.4.29
4 MF 伊藤 大智 大沢FC 2002.4.21
5 DF 大西 俊輝 大沢FC 2002.5.10
6 DF 櫻井 伸樹 星が丘SC 2002.11.11
9 DF 安島 健真 相模原みどりSC 2002.9.2
10 FW 綾野 諒 FC MAT 2002.10.2
11 FW 大川 凱也 FCコラソン 2002.10.18
12 MF 九島 隼 JFCFUTURO 2002.12.13
13 MF 内田 陸斗 上南SC 2002.6.12
14 MF 近藤 匠馬 町田JFC 2002.6.5
15 MF 落合 竜馬 シルクロードSC 2002.7.2
16 GK 落合 来 海老名FC 2002.4.30
17 MF 小松 冠太 バディーSC中和田 2003.3.27
18 MF 土方 波瑠 東FC 2002.5.9
19 MF 小俣 晃大 作の口SSS 2002.11.23
21 GK 前川 愁斗 CF YOKOHAMA 2002.10.31
22 MF 大村 勇也 FC相模野 2002.7.30
23 MF 飯田 悠隼 FCシリウス 2003.1.21
25 MF 福田 大晟 榎が丘ファイターズ 2002.4.6
26 FW 奥山 一冴 アンフィニMAKI FC 2002.9.24
27 MF 押田 祥吾 厚木GP 2002.10.10
28 DF 岡藤 輝 FCパーシモン 2002.8.14
29 MF 荒井 柊 横浜川和FC 2002.12.17
31 GK 金田 悠誠 大野原FC 2002.7.3
32 MF 相澤 英輔 上南SC 2002.6.3
34 MF 布施 渉 相模台SSC 2002.12.7
35 FW 猪股 勇斗 横浜川和FC 2002.8.4
36 MF 門田 皇輝 ユアササッカークラブ 2002.6.29
37 MF 望月 嶺 ARTE相模原 2002.4.16
38 FW 花田 ブルノ
竜二 フジモト
SCH FC 2002.6.25
40 MF 石津 大翔 榎が丘ファイターズ 2002.9.8
41 GK 山岸 大晟 深見少年サッカー 2002.6.21
43 FW 中村 巴瑠 綾瀬FCジェッツ 2002.9.12
44 DF 滝田 佳太郎 OSジュニア 2003.1.28
45 MF 和田 優津樹 OSジュニア 2002.7.4
46 MF 増子 響 FC大和 2002.10.30
47 MF 山本 涼介 白百合SC 2002.4.26
U-14


No P 名 前 前所属チーム 生年月日
1 GK 齋藤 一真 相模野SC 2003.12.2
2 MF 朝田 創太 相模野SC 2004.2.16
3 DF 原島 颯介 西本郷FC 2003.5.30
4 DF 北条 英大 綾瀬FCジェッツ 2003.4.7
5 MF 松井 敦志 相模台少年SC 2003.12.23
6 DF 小野 琳太郎 草柳SC 2003.12.30
8 DF 藤本 祐嗣 松が谷FC 2003.5.1
9 FW 田中 廣介 成瀬SC 2003.10.15
11 MF 吉村 太梛 バディーSC中和田 2003.6.6
14 MF 野口 智哉 ジュニアイレブンSC 2003.5.15
15 MF 野末 隼人 鳶尾Jr SC 2003.10.29
16 MF 矢口 雄大 緑野FC 2003.5.3
17 MF 花谷 崚秀 コスモSC 2003.4.29
18 FW 石井 彪翔 津久井FC 2003.8.25
19 MF 山本 大陽 相模台少年SC 2003.5.19
20 DF 脇 直太郎 FC鴨志田緑 2003.6.9
21 GK 小林 隼人 草柳SC 2003.8.17
22 DF 渋谷 真紘 町田JFC 2003.12.2
23 DF 比嘉 太陽 相模野SC 2003.5.29
24 MF 小林 大熙 町田JFC 2003.8.7
25 DF 楮畑 壮吾 小松原SC 2003.7.12
26 DF 内田 光 三菱養和SC調布ジュニア 2003.4.4
27 MF 大羽 麟太郎 大沢FC 2003.9.22
28 MF 大矢 恵斗 ミハタ相模原 2003.7.4
29 FW 藤井 直彰 はるひ野バディSC 2003.7.16
30 DF 渡邉 大心 P.S.T.C LONDRINA SF 2004.1.16
33 MF 荒井 晴大 町田つるまSC 2003.12.11
34 GK 岡﨑 航汰 寒川少年サッカークラブ 2003.7.4
35 FW 金剛地 空輝 ジュニアイレブンSC 2003.5.15
36 DF 塚田 圭祐 町田つるまSC 2003.8.22
38 DF 牧野 太智 ハリマオSC 2003.11.5
39 DF 宮﨑 賢人 町田JFC 2003.7.21
41 GK 加藤 太郎 藤野FC 2003.7.27
42 MF 鶴田 隼哉 榎が丘ファイターズ 2003.7.27
43 MF 仲田 尊 SFAT ISEHARA SC 2003.5.8
44 DF 加藤 健真 町田つるまSC 2003.5.30
45 MF 栗田 寛大 成瀬SC 2003.5.15
46 MF 日向 武大 FC大和 2003.4.22
47 MF 橋本 青二郎 柏ヶ谷FC 2003.12.29
48 DF 三澤 芳史 大野台SC 2003.6.5
49 FW 吉井 大季 FCシリウス 2003.4.28
50 MF 樋口 暖都 ジュニアイレブンSC 2003.11.14
U-13


No P 名 前 前所属チーム 生年月日
1 GK 坂屋 周平 相模台SSSC 2004.10.20
2 DF 久保 一也 大野台SC 2004.8.7
3 MF 坂田 旭 FCオリオン 2004.7.11
4 DF 髙尾 祐吏 相模台SSSC 2004.11.12
5 DF 武井 颯真 秦野本町SS 2004.7.20
6 MF 安齋 佐亮 FCレガーレ 2004.8.31
7 DF 安藤 羽琉 海老名FC 2004.7.31
8 MF 井上 遥斗 鳶尾Jr SC 2004.4.3
9 MF 上柳 諒真 町田つるまSC 2004.6.19
10 MF 岡本 直生 相東ユナイテッドFC 2004.8.10
11 FW 飯島 洸大 アルゼンチンFC 2004.6.14
12 MF 辻 勇人 小松原SC 2004.4.27
13 FW 南條 航 FCパーシモン 2004.9.4
14 MF 森久保 秀人 JACPA東京FC 2004.10.20
16 GK 高野 大樹 宇津木SC 2004.7.6
17 DF 明神 好孝 早園FC 2004.4.29
18 DF 三須 友喜 パッセSC 2004.10.31
19 DF 古谷 康将 町田つるまSC 2004.7.30
20 MF 佐藤 生吹 しらとり台FC 2005.3.29
21 GK 友松 大悟 上南SC 2005.2.1
22 MF 狩野 健太 大野台SC 2004.8.18
23 DF 蕪木 玲央 草柳SC 2004.9.25
24 MF 小林 幸生 八王子CBX FC 2005.1.22
25 DF 鮫島 蒼大 大野台SC 2004.4.6
26 FW 若林 朋輝 JACPA東京FC 2004.7.31
27 MF 安藤 凌 麻溝SSS 2005.3.24
29 MF 大冨 空 FC桜丘 2005.2.27
30 MF 繁村 晃佑 横浜港北SC 2004.12.30
31 GK 長太 勇人 ハリマオSC 2004.8.25
32 FW 永井 優斗 シルクロードSC 2004.11.7
34 MF 小宮 裕大 あざみ野FC 2004.12.8
35 DF 下栗 大和 シルクロードSC 2004.6.12
36 MF 安齋 快都 FCレガーレ 2004.8.31
37 MF 柴田 颯人 三保小SC 2004.9.11
38 FW 鈴木 圭 エドワード あざみ野FC 2004.6.22
39 MF 高原 陽大 大蔵FC 2004.9.9
40 MF 中村 健人 草柳SC 2004.5.5
41 DF 中村 拓 鶴牧SC 2004.6.3
42 MF 吉水 陽希 清新SSS 2005.2.18
43 MF 岡本 凪ノ介 横浜港北SC 2005.2.17
44 MF 有田 修太 南大谷キャッツSC 2004.6.7
45 DF 成瀬 康平 上溝FC 2004.5.2
46 DF 溝部 航貴 横浜川和FC 2004.8.7
47 FW 蓑島 亮太 FCレガーレ 2004.8.23
48 MF 吉井 大翔 FCレガーレ 2005.3.8
49 MF 米澤 海斗 鳶尾Jr SC 2004.10.13